VNL 2024 - Men's best scorers statistics.

RankingrankNazwisko zawodnikaGraczDrużynaTeamPunktyPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1T. ŠternSLO1731461215
2NimirNED165140718
3YantCUB1441221111
4MaarCAN1421191310
5AminIRI12611097
6MichielettoITA123941514
7ČebuljSLO12099138
8Lima B.ARG119103106
8LopezCUB119102116
8LuburićSRB11999713
9NishidaJPN11294612
10Van GarderenNED11194107
11LoeppkyCAN10910036
12MandıracıTUR10786138
13BrandGER1059348
14RomanòITA10486108
15DarlanBRA1019164
16ConcepcionCUB9569215
17UrnautSLO938238
18ConteARG9174116
19SzwarcCAN897775
20LucarelliBRA887477
21PalonskyARG867655
22LealBRA857276
23ClevenotFRA796865
23LouatiFRA7962107
23LaviaITA796955
24TatarovBUL786675
24PatryFRA786477
25GürbüzTUR776287
25Loser BrunoARG7754203
26A. LagumdzijaTUR746743
27KarlitzekGER736355
28DimitrovBUL726723
28ZerbaARG7251210
29SalehiIRI706154
29MortezaIRI705677
30Sánchez B.CUB696612
31FaureFRA686134
31ParkinsonNED6851170
31KozamernikSLO6841189
32McCarthyCAN6439205
33MiladIRI635085
34AsparuhovBUL624778
35AlanBRA6046113
36GrozdanovBUL5936203
36PetkovBUL594487
36HanesUSA595243
36GalassiITA5938192
36RussoITA5937184
37SimónCUB5832179
38PajenkSLO574494
39BednorzPOL554663
39MaaseGER5536145
39IvovićSRB554942
40ŚliwkaPOL544554
40PerićSRB544248
41BedirhanTUR5234135
41FlavioBRA5234171
42SeddikFRA5032126
42MiyauraJPN504703
42KochanowskiPOL5031118
43Le GoffFRA4831152
43BayramTUR483639
43SemeniukPOL484233
43MohammadIRI4832115
44KaryaginBUL474160
44YamauchiJPN4734103
44MassoCUB473962
44IshikawaJPN474052
45ReichertGER464420
45RanJPN464411
46KaiJPN454113
46KovačevićSRB453852
47S. NikolovBUL44211310
47OnoderaJPN4431121
47LucasBRA443356
48Van BerkelCAN4331120
48EwertUSA433922
48JaeschkeUSA433814
49PlakNED4223154
50KujundžićSRB413416
51GiannelliITA4021127
52PodraščaninSRB3917211
53VicentinARG382873
53OtsukaJPN383512
53Ter HorstNED383044
54JohnGER373412
54NedeljkovićSRB372782
54DefalcoUSA373043
55M. LagumdzijaTUR362664
55AdrianoBRA363402
55AndersonUSA362961
56BołądźPOL332607
56KrageGER332751
56JelvehIRI332373
57KurekPOL322723
58GüneşTUR3119111
58Wassenaar KetrzynskiCAN312722
58PorębaPOL3121100
58AtanasijevićSRB312704
58FornalPOL312533
59TomitaJPN302235
59FrommGER302424
59BöhmeGER302541
60KniggeUSA292036
60RussellUSA292531
61KukartsevARG282431
62MatićTUR261691
62BrehmeGER262420
62HuberPOL262051
62HoltUSA262150
63NgapethFRA251852
63GasmanUSA251753
64IsacBRA241824
64SchottGER241914
65MoslehabadiIRI231085
66TillieFRA222020
66EshenkoCAN221642
66ThondikeCUB226133
66KaczmarekPOL221552
67MergarejoCUB211533
67MauricioBRA211632
67Ter MaatNED211722
67AverillUSA211650
68BultorFRA201631
68KentaroJPN201460
68KoopsNED201037
68GarciaUSA201622
68SzalpukPOL201811
68KrsmanovićSRB201820
68Mašulović N.SRB201442
68CarleFRA201820
69RopretSLO194312
70ButrynPOL181620
70AnzaniITA181611
70BovolentaITA181611
70PoriyaIRI181422
70JudsonBRA181071
71ChinenyezeFRA171322
71De CeccoARG17773
71KrickGER171331
72PalaciosARG161411
73SavaşTUR14860
73KeeminkNED14356
73WiltenburgNED14563
73ChamplinUSA141103
74KesselUSA131120
74GrozerGER131120
74EnsingUSA13742
75HerrCAN12156
75HoagCAN12804
75Martinez FranchiARG121200
75BračkoSLO121101
75Porro L.ITA121101
75VadiIRI12561
76BrizardFRA11326
76SubaşıTUR11812
76BarbastIRI111100
76L. BergmannBRA11821
76KłosPOL11731
77LarryJPN10820
78RamosARG9711
78AdamczykPOL9423
78JendrykUSA9621
78JornaNED9801
79EkşiTUR8431
79JovovićSRB8341
79ChristensonUSA8530
80KolevBUL7601
80ToniuttiFRA7034
80YenipazarTUR7331
80DemyanenkoCAN7610
80JakubiszakPOL7421
80KampaGER7313
81GarkovBUL6600
81AlonsoCUB6330
81KaliberdaGER6600
81MuagututiaUSA6411
81AhyiNED6600
82IsaacsonUSA5221
82MarshmanUSA5401
82JouffroyFRA5203
82JanuszPOL5131
82SmithUSA5410
83FukatsuJPN4121
83SekitaJPN4022
83FernandoBRA4130
83KomendaPOL4040
83ZimmermannGER4121
83NasriIRI4301
84ValchinovBUL3300
84NachevBUL3300
84PeterGER3201
84PetrovBUL3201
85WetterUSA2110
85ŁomaczPOL2101
85AydinTUR2200
85TilleGER2101
85FirlejPOL2110
85StankovBUL2200
85EsfandiarIRI2200
86WalshCAN1010
86BarnesCAN1100
86Sanchez PagesARG1010
86TakanashiJPN1100
86CaminoCUB1100
86BrunoBRA1010
86Van Der EntNED1100
86MujanovićSLO1010
86TuanigaUSA1100
86WildmanUSA1100
86TodorovićSRB1010
86HoferCAN1001
87BozhilovBUL0000
87D. KolevBUL0000
87TelkiyskiBUL0000
87GrebennikovFRA0000
87DiezFRA0000
87DöneTUR0000
87HatipoğluTUR0000
87LuiCAN0000
87CurrieCAN0000
87GallegoARG0000
87DananiARG0000
87OgawaJPN0000
87YamamotoJPN0000
87Roman GarciaCUB0000
87TaboadaCUB0000
87GorguetCUB0000
87CharlesCUB0000
87HonoratoBRA0000
87ThalesBRA0000
87ArthurBRA0000
87KlokNED0000
87AndringaNED0000
87De WeijerNED0000
87BakNED0000
87TomanSLO0000
87VinčićSLO0000
87ŠtalekarSLO0000
87KovačičSLO0000
87Z. ŠternSLO0000
87KržičSLO0000
87DagostinoUSA0000
87BriggsUSA0000
87HawrylukPOL0000
87SzymuraPOL0000
87GravenGER0000
87KunstmannGER0000
87GoralikGER0000
87BurggräfGER0000
87RecineITA0000
87BalasoITA0000
87SbertoliITA0000
87SanguinettiITA0000
87LaurenzanoITA0000
87HazratIRI0000
87JavadIRI0000
87ArmanIRI0000
87KapurSRB0000
87RistićSRB0000
87MarovtSLO0000
87PopiwczakPOL0000
87KartevBUL0000
87Ma'aUSA0000
87E. ShojiUSA0000
87BostanTUR0000
87MeijsNED0000
87Matheus G.BRA0000
87SadatiIRI0000
87OyaJPN0000