VNL 2024 - Women's best scorers statistics.

RankingrankNazwisko zawodnikaGraczDrużynaTeamPunktyPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1VargasTUR2932462522
2KogaJPN255235713
3GabiBRA2492241312
4Van RykCAN2362121212
5StysiakPOL228194268
6Li Y.Y.CHN213192813
7GrayCAN205183913
8IshikawaJPN20318968
9Ana CristinaBRA1731421813
10M. Chatchu-OnTHA164143516
11RosamariaBRA162143145
12EgonuITA1611301714
13ŁukasikPOL159139146
14Peña IsabelDOM15714584
15KarakurtTUR150128148
16AntropovaITA1451151614
16Yuan X.Y.CHN1451102411
17AlsmeierGER138122610
18HayashiJPN13712548
19WeitzelGER135892719
20BUKILIĆSRB133115711
21Wang Y.Y.CHN130902812
22PaskovaBUL129113133
22Jiyun J.KOR1291061310
23Gong X.Y.CHN125100187
24SohwiKOR12411275
24LarsonUSA124106711
25YordanovaBUL123108411
26MaglioCAN11981326
26StigrotGER11910883
27GicquelFRA11610097
28CarolBRA11557508
29K. PimpichayaTHA11411004
30MędrzykPOL1139995
30A. SkinnerUSA11310283
31DambrinkNED1109884
32BJELICASRB1069187
33BaijensNED104742010
34Nikolova M.BUL10285314
35DanesiITA99602910
35B. HattayaTHA9972198
36TapiaDOM988585
36GailaDOM9885121
37KnollemaNED9683112
38KornelukPOL92463610
38BergmannBRA9272713
39MarringNED917498
39ThompsonUSA918074
40KindermannGER887684
40ThaisaBRA8860253
41DegradiITA8773113
41SyllaITA8769117
42DudovaBUL8670106
43KrivoshiyskaBUL8154189
43KalaçTUR8142318
44YamadaJPN80511712
44S. WipaweeTHA807451
45JineiryDOM7956158
46BosettiITA786477
47ErdemTUR7452148
48SylvesFRA7247214
48IVANOVIĆSRB726138
49Wu M.J.CHN7156114
49RotarFRA715966
50WhiteCAN7041227
51NdiayeFRA695964
51N. ThatdaoTHA695577
52CebecioğluTUR675566
52OgboguUSA6746192
53JeongahKOR665574
53GuillenDOM665754
54İveginTUR655393
55BuijsNED645842
56DahyeonKOR6344163
57DianaBRA6134234
57JurczykPOL6141182
58JasperNED594766
58BaladınTUR595045
58KURTAGIĆSRB5924332
58CzyrniańskaPOL595063
58RettkeUSA5944114
59FahrITA5834195
60SchölzelGER5743113
60MartinezDOM574791
61LohuisNED5532176
61ArakiJPN5537162
61SmarzekPOL554951
62PlakNED534562
63MitrovicCAN524750
63UZELACSRB524543
64Jiyun M.KOR514623
64LOZOSRB514263
64EveDOM5134134
65SchalkFRA504244
65OsmajicSRB5029192
65WeskeGER503893
66S. ThanachaTHA494810
66K. AjcharapornTHA494612
67WadaJPN484611
67LAZOVIĆSRB484062
68TimmermanNED4727164
68BonifacioITA4726192
68BrieCAN47251111
69CazauteFRA463574
70JuahKOR4529124
70WashingtonUSA4530132
71BahFRA433922
71InoueJPN434120
72HoyoungKOR4222173
72Olinga AndelaFRA4224153
72TainaraBRA423246
72Zhu T.CHN423930
72DrewsUSA423912
73AlagierskaPOL4127104
73AiriJPN4128112
73ArıcıTUR4123144
73PlummerUSA413560
74CekulaevGER402893
74IwasakiJPN40161212
75JohnsonCAN392595
75FranttiUSA393531
76B. SaykovaBUL372485
76DrewniokGER373520
76HallUSA372944
77LubianITA362925
77BauerFRA362655
78MIJATOVIĆSRB332751
79GüneşTUR3216160
79PeraltaDOM322903
79CookUSA322903
80BechevaBUL312344
81E. ŞahinTUR3012810
81M. SkinnerUSA302253
82BarakovaBUL271584
82CuttinoUSA272052
83CambiITA262015
83MALEŠEVIĆSRB261853
84ČIKUC-DEANS Nat.SRB251852
85A. SaykovaBUL241851
85Julia KudiessBRA241581
85KisyBRA241671
86StoyanovaBUL231661
86Zhang C.N.CHN231913
86RobertaBRA236413
86MILENKOVIĆSRB231931
86AriasDOM231283
86OrroITA2310103
87WatanabeJPN221471
87AydınTUR221840
87MIRKOVIĆSRB221822
87GonzalezDOM221840
88ButlerUSA211191
89MarteDOM201217
89FedusioPOL201721
90Wang Y.L.CHN191621
90KästnerGER191135
91WitkowskaPOL181350
91CarliniUSA181341
92AkrariITA171241
92GałkowskaPOL171151
92RóżańskiPOL171511
93HaewegeneFRA161420
93TICASRB161600
94Diao L.Y.CHN15357
94StojiljkovicFRA15555
94PoulterUSA15843
94S. DonphonTHA15726
94WołoszPOL15555
94O'NealUSA151140
95WenerskaPOL14518
95GiovanniniITA141103
96Van AalenNED13373
96T. WimonratTHA131120
96DaalderopNED131111
97BongaertsNED12462
97StrubbeGER12534
97ParsonsUSA12813
97LanierUSA121200
97Zhuang Y.S.CHN121110
98ElougaFRA11821
99Zheng Y.X.CHN10820
99DioufFRA10820
99StraubeGER10118
99ÖzbayTUR10343
99J. SasipapronTHA101000
99HancockUSA10334
100B. JaraspornTHA9720
100MiljevicSRB9072
100PEROVIĆSRB9531
100Yang H.Y.CHN9630
101PacakPOL8440
101DainKOR8215
101CentkaPOL8701
102PiaseckaPOL7700
102SavardCAN7412
103NerviniITA6501
103OmoruyiITA6510
103Gao Y.CHN6330
103VidačićSRB6501
104GunchevaBUL5104
104BakerCAN5005
104RespautFRA5113
104JatzkoGER5401
104ArianaDOM5014
104RachevaBUL5500
104CvetkovicSRB5410
105Ding X.CHN4202
105MacrisBRA4220
105Van BuskirkCAN4400
105OgomsCAN4112
105SekiJPN4211
105G. PornpunTHA4301
105J. NatthanichaTHA4211
105K. KuttikaTHA4400
105GrozerGER4400
106SeungjuKOR3201
106StautzGER3201
106KurogoJPN3111
107BosioITA2110
107DamaskePOL2200
107JiwonKOR2002
107JeongminKOR2011
107Pri DaroitBRA2200
107JosephCAN2200
107FanguedouFRA2200
107HelenaBRA2200
107B. TichakornTHA2200
107ŠUĆUROVIĆSRB2200
108RachkovskaBUL1100
108MingardiITA1100
108LuziaBRA1100
109PashkulevaBUL0000
109TodorovaBUL0000
109NikolovaBUL0000
109KnipNED0000
109DijkemaNED0000
109ReesinkNED0000
109SpiritoITA0000
109FersinoITA0000
109Nwakalor L.ITA0000
109KowalewskaPOL0000
109SzczygłowskaPOL0000
109ŁysiakPOL0000
109Xu X.T.CHN0000
109Ni F.F.CHN0000
109Wang M.J.CHN0000
109DahyeKOR0000
109ChaewonKOR0000
109SarangKOR0000
109NyemeBRA0000
109NatinhaBRA0000
109MurmannCAN0000
109JostCAN0000
109GiardinoFRA0000
109BernardFRA0000
109CesarGER0000
109PoganyGER0000
109KojimaJPN0000
109FukudomeJPN0000
109ÖrgeTUR0000
109AközTUR0000
109AykaçTUR0000
109Wong-OrantesUSA0000
109FleckUSA0000
109HanelineUSA0000
109P. PiyanutTHA0000
109P. SupattraTHA0000
109PUŠIĆSRB0000
109JEGDIĆSRB0000
109POPOVIĆ S.SRB0000
109KirovSRB0000
109RodriguezDOM0000
109LarysmerDOM0000
109N. JidapaTHA0000
109S. KanokpornTHA0000
109HentzUSA0000
109De GennaroITA0000
109GelinFRA0000
109H. JasperNED0000
109ShahpazovaBUL0000
109TamakiJPN0000
109KohnGER0000
109MEDVEDSRB0000
109GocaninSRB0000
109SuyeonKOR0000
109LorenneBRA0000
109TanakaJPN0000
109Zhong H.CHN0000
109Wang Y.Z.CHN0000
109Wang W.H.CHN0000