Volleyball Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Women's best scorers statistics.

RankingrankNazwisko zawodnikaGraczDrużynaTeamPunktyPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1StysiakPOL156133212
2MartinezDOM141127104
3AbercrombiePUR138122106
4AntropovaITA1361032112
5GrayCAN13312067
6BOŠKOVIĆSRB1291051113
7Van RykCAN12311265
8Li Y.Y.CHN122103811
9AmandaCOL11810765
10VargasTUR117941112
10GabiBRA11710278
11GailaDOM11298104
12AlsmeierGER1109596
13WeitzelGER107692315
14Peña IsabelDOM1049815
15ThompsonUSA1038788
15K. AjcharapornTHA1039562
16KogaJPN1009262
16ŠiftarSLO100751312
17InoueJPN979241
18Ana KarinaCOL968844
19MilenkoUKR928156
20CastroMEX887567
20PlakNED8873114
20Yuan X.Y.CHN88621313
20CugnoARG887954
21DaalderopNED8771124
21StigrotGER8775102
22CookUSA8569124
22ŁukasikPOL8570114
23SchölzelGER8461203
24OrvosovaCZE8370103
24ThaisaBRA8354236
24DayanaCOL8369122
25Gong X.Y.CHN8267114
25Wang Y.Y.CHN8257241
26HerreraARG8152245
27M. Chatchu-OnTHA786963
27SohwiKOR787233
28MaglioCAN7750261
28DorsmanUKR7763104
28StragierBEL776656
28HayashiJPN776953
29BaijensNED7659125
30MlejnkovaCZE756672
31TopeteMEX736472
32KarakurtTUR725958
32VazquezPUR726534
33PaskovaBUL715885
33SanchezPER716641
33KornelukPOL7148212
34BulaichARG706523
35M. JasperNED696540
35JohnsonCAN696342
35YordanovaBUL696054
35LarsonUSA6952116
35SyllaITA696342
36BaladınTUR6855121
36ErdemTUR685198
37MartinBEL676160
38FarriolARG6537217
39JineiryDOM6440222
39MarinovaBUL645941
39BergmannBRA645662
40RettkeUSA6343164
41RosamariaBRA625291
41VigilPER625831
42ALEKSIĆSRB6140201
43RodriguezPER605271
43MlakarSLO605820
44RiveraMEX585125
44HavelkovaCZE585071
44PietriniITA585332
45LOZOSRB564934
45Wang Y.L.CHN5640412
45Van GestelBEL564655
45Lorber FijokSLO564637
46KoulisianiCZE5536145
46OgboguUSA5532203
46CzyrniańskaPOL5543102
47JanssensBEL5332165
47Van AvermaetBEL534292
47OrtizPUR5331184
47DanesiITA5327251
48B. SaykovaBUL5231129
48VictoriaPUR524660
48S. WipaweeTHA524831
48LubianITA5234414
49HoyoungKOR5133144
50DanchakUKR494342
51N. ThatdaoTHA473782
51PlaninšecSLO4733140
52UriasMEX4531140
52DrewsUSA454401
52SeungjuKOR454410
53LohuisNED4429411
54UZELACSRB433733
54B. HattayaTHA433454
54MilošićSLO4320194
55K. PimpichayaTHA424002
55RóżańskiPOL423822
55HanbiKOR423813
56DymarUKR413524
57KraidubaUKR393603
57DrewniokGER393450
58STEVANOVIĆSRB382585
58KnollemaNED383053
58VillaniITA383233
59KrivoshiyskaBUL3720143
59WatanabeJPN3725111
59EmontsGER373430
59ZatkovicSLO373430
60YamadaJPN361989
60JurczykPOL362475
61BJELICASRB353113
61WhiteCAN352663
61DianaBRA3520105
61IshikawaJPN352852
61JeongahKOR353410
62HodanovaCZE342266
62Wu M.J.CHN342653
62GüneşTUR3421103
62AydınTUR342554
63RojasPUR3315180
64CebecioğluTUR322840
64MairaCOL322165
65BUŠASRB312173
65NizetichARG312515
66PuceljSLO302901
67SheillaCOL2914123
68LauraCOL282350
69KisyBRA272160
69WadaJPN272205
69GuerreroPER271935
69EunjinKOR271854
70MarringNED262312
70CarolBRA261880
70Montes P.PER261691
70PlummerUSA262411
71StoyanovaBUL252212
71KalaçTUR251771
71JuahKOR251753
72AriasDOM248115
72F. GamezMEX241266
72SantiagoPUR242031
72CarliniUSA241662
73LAZOVIĆSRB231625
73POPOVIĆ M.SRB231652
74MeliushkynaUKR221480
74MercadoARG222011
75RodriguezMEX211713
75EveDOM211551
75PavlovaCZE211182
75SharhorodskaUKR21885
75BechevaBUL211902
75Rivera W.PUR215115
76BrieCAN20668
76AiriJPN201163
77DambrinkNED191810
78De La CruzDOM181503
78BukovskaCZE181800
78LemmensBEL181341
78DegradiITA181701
78SquarciniITA181332
79KästnerGER17566
79DahyeonKOR171520
80Van AalenNED16673
80TimmermanNED161123
80BarakovaBUL16952
80FortunaARG161222
80WitkowskaPOL16961
81KneiflovaCZE15942
81KhoberUKR151500
81Nwakalor S.ITA151320
82OGNJENOVIĆSRB14635
82ÖzbayTUR14950
82E. ŞahinTUR14653
82OrtizPER141400
82Maria AlejandraCOL14725
82S. ThanachaTHA141040
82SeonwooKOR141211
83MitrovicCAN131300
83MaievskaUKR13562
84Diao L.Y.CHN12651
84KodolaUKR121200
84SalinasARG121011
84MayerARG12723
84PacakPOL12651
85MIRKOVIĆSRB11650
85BrancuskaCZE111010
85RojasPER11623
85FranttiUSA11902
85B. JaraspornTHA11542
85MinjiKOR111010
86ValkovaCZE10721
86AkmanTUR10442
86RobertaBRA10442
86SekiJPN10136
86De La PeñaPER10622
86BosioITA10163
86JungwonKOR10712
87MarquezMEX9720
87MarteDOM9621
87KrenickyBEL9720
87TainaraBRA9720
87WashingtonUSA9450
87PogacarSLO9621
88PeraltaDOM8800
88WołoszPOL8431
89NajdičSLO7412
89Velikonja GrbacSLO7610
90MuñozMEX6600
90GuillenDOM6303
90GałkowskaPOL6600
91MartinezMEX5401
91BongaertsNED5032
91KoevaBUL5410
91DudovaBUL5500
91Pri DaroitBRA5302
91G. PornpunTHA5221
91FedusioPOL5131
92SavardCAN4400
92OgomsCAN4211
92JosephCAN4301
92Gao Y.CHN4121
92Zheng Y.X.CHN4400
92YabarPER4400
92AlmeidaPER4211
92T.NootsaraTHA4220
93VelaMEX3210
93GonzalezDOM3210
93PelikanovaCZE3003
93MaiaraBRA3210
93TamakiJPN3201
93StraubeGER3003
93MaaseGER3111
93T. WimonratTHA3300
93WenerskaPOL3120
93DainKOR3111
94Zhong H.CHN2101
94CeramePUR2002
94NosachARG2200
94GraffARG2200
94StautzGER2002
94J. SasipapronTHA2110
95DijkemaNED1010
95PellandCAN1010
95Yang H.Y.CHN1100
95KURTAGIĆSRB1010
95DemeyerBEL1100
95Van de Vyver J.BEL1010
95GunchevaBUL1010
95AngelovaBUL1001
95NaianeBRA1010
95TanakaJPN1100
95MuñozPER1010
95EvansUSA1001
95SofiaCOL1100
95GennariITA1100
95JiwonKOR1001
96JaksicSRB0000
96PUŠIĆSRB0000
96JEGDIĆSRB0000
96SotoMEX0000
96LanderosMEX0000
96CastilloDOM0000
96ArianaDOM0000
96LarysmerDOM0000
96DigrinovaCZE0000
96DostalovaCZE0000
96KolarovaCZE0000
96KnipNED0000
96ReesinkNED0000
96MurmannCAN0000
96JostCAN0000
96HeppellCAN0000
96Ding X.CHN0000
96Ni F.F.CHN0000
96Wang M.J.CHN0000
96LutsenkoUKR0000
96NiemtsevaUKR0000
96OliinykUKR0000
96KOTARUKR0000
96Van SasBEL0000
96CosBEL0000
96RampelbergBEL0000
96KoulbergBEL0000
96DebouckBEL0000
96PashkulevaBUL0000
96DokovaBUL0000
96ÖrgeTUR0000
96AközTUR0000
96AykaçTUR0000
96FuentesPUR0000
96VenegasPUR0000
96CesteroPUR0000
96HernandezPUR0000
96VelezPUR0000
96NyemeBRA0000
96NatinhaBRA0000
96VeraARG0000
96RizzoARG0000
96PelozoARG0000
96FukudomeJPN0000
96IrisawaJPN0000
96NishimuraJPN0000
96ShanaiyaPER0000
96PatiñoPER0000
96SanchezPER0000
96Wong-OrantesUSA0000
96HentzUSA0000
96A. SkinnerUSA0000
96Laura ZCOL0000
96JulianaCOL0000
96CamilaCOL0000
96DorisCOL0000
96MontoyaCOL0000
96KatherinCOL0000
96CesarGER0000
96PoganyGER0000
96CekulaevGER0000
96StrubbeGER0000
96P. PiyanutTHA0000
96N. JidapaTHA0000
96StenzelPOL0000
96SzczygłowskaPOL0000
96MazejSLO0000
96KukmanSLO0000
96BankoSLO0000
96RamićSLO0000
96FersinoITA0000
96ParrocchialeITA0000
96Nwakalor L.ITA0000
96YeongyeonKOR0000