Challenge - Chiang Mai, THA - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Scorers Statistics

RankingrankNazwisko zawodnikaGraczDrużynaTeamPunktyPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1NicolaidisAUS164151013
2BudingerUSA1521182311
3CarracherAUS143104363
4ZdybekPOL126107415
5EvansUSA125112013
6KantorPOL12297196
7van de VeldeNED11975368
8BreerSUI10695011
8FokerotsLAT10672286
9KrattigerSUI9164225
10BarthelemyFRA8768136
11HammarbergAUT847185
11ImmersNED848202
12PlavinsLAT827516
13HörlAUT766376
14LyneelFRA756717
14WinterGER756366
15Aye, Q.FRA7458133
16PedrosaPOR7246197
17DearingCAN614993
18HerreraESP595351
19BassereauFRA5741133
19LupoITA574809
20BourneUSA5542112
20HorstAUT554906
20StankeviciusLTU5534174
21SchalkUSA545013
21RossiITA5436135
22CattetFRA534364
23GrössigAUT514452
23SundeNOR514920
23Wu JiaxinCHN514371
24Aye, C.FRA504703
24Pfretzschner, L.GER503974
25HA LikejiangCHN494045
26T. SanderUSA453591
27NõlvakEST443905
27TiisaarEST442897
28Pascariuc P.AUT433661
29RotarFRA4128112
30Leitner, L.AUT393540
30FriendUSA393090
31HodgesAUS3825103
32BedritisLAT373160
32Huerta A.ESP373331
32KnasasLTU373511
32GaviraESP372926
33Wang Y. W.CHN363330
34J. SurinTHA353221
34SchachterCAN353212
35Huerta P.ESP343112
36Bulgacs O.LAT333102
37Mol, M.NOR322372
37SchubertAUS322813
38BrewsterUSA313100
39CanetFRA302901
40CamposPOR272502
41Samoilovs M.LAT262510
41HeidrichSUI262114
42M.WachirawitTHA242202
42T.PithakTHA242220
43CrabbUSA222101
43LorenzGER221723
43T. PoravidTHA221723
44HartlesNZL211461
44FullerNZL211821
45TocsLAT201361
45TakahashiJPN201901
45J. LiCHN201622
46O'Dea B.NZL171700
46NissenGER171511
47SamoilovsLAT161510
47Ch. Y. LiuCHN161600
48K. DunwinitTHA141031
49N. BanlueTHA121020
49McManawayNZL121011
49ShindoJPN121110
49W.WichayaTHA121101
50RinkevicsLAT111001
50ReidNZL111001
50FröbelGER11920
50NicklinNZL11920
51AdachiJPN10901
51WüstGER101000
51DillierSUI101000
52MalkiJPN9900
52GottsuJPN9711
53Li ZhuoxinCHN7610
53WatanabeJPN7700
54NetitornTHA6501