Volleyball Challenger Cup 2022 - Men's best servers statistics

RankrankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamPointsserve-pointsErrorsSEAttempsAttAverage per matchaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %TotalTA
1MergarejoCUB613312.0012.0050
1LopezCUB612232.0014.6341
2SubongKOR512291.6710.8746
2A. LagumdzijaTUR58261.6712.8239
2HerreraCUB512211.6713.1638
3DONGHYEOKKOR44131.3319.0521
3Karamosli ETUN41144.0021.0519
4WeirAUS32183.0013.0423
4SavaşTUR35281.008.3336
4EkşiTUR34521.005.0859
4LicekCZE35441.005.7752
4GalabovCZE37221.009.3832
5GüngörTUR27240.676.0633
5SubaşıTUR25390.674.3546
5SotolaCZE29310.674.7642
5SpulakCZE27130.679.0922
5ConcepcionCUB27270.675.5636
5AlonsoCUB22360.675.0040
5VillarrealCHI2462.0016.6712
5ParraguirreCHI2432.0022.229
5BonacicCHI22102.0014.2914
6SUNSOOKOR15420.332.0848
6TaekeuiKOR1240.3314.297
6MinhoKOR13230.333.7027
6SungjinKOR15220.333.5728
6YungsukKOR12460.332.0449
6GrahamAUS12121.006.6715
6DosanjhAUS10101.009.0911
6GüneşTUR13280.333.1232
6YenipazarTUR1020.3333.333
6MilosQAT1381.008.3312
6MubarakQAT1151.0014.297
6Ben Slimene KTUN13141.005.5618
6Agrebi OTUN13101.007.1414
6CechCZE12120.336.6715
6BartunekCZE15260.333.1232
6IndraCZE1460.339.0911
7KyungminKOR04210.000.0025
7MinsuKOR0000
7KyeongminKOR0000
7JinwooKOR0000
7KYUMINKOR0010.000.001
7SEUNGSUKKOR06100.000.0016
7GyeongbokKOR08200.000.0028
7PopeAUS0590.000.0014
7HollandAUS0000
7MurchAUS00100.000.0010
7PerryAUS0000
7HeptinstallAUS0480.000.0012
7PhillipsAUS0000
7ButlerAUS0060.000.006
7SenicaAUS02100.000.0012
7GarrettAUS0000
7AubreyAUS0100.000.001
7FlowerdayAUS0000
7AydinTUR0120.000.003
7ToyTUR0000
7M. LagumdzijaTUR0200.000.002
7BayraktarTUR0000
7DöneTUR0000
7Doğukan U.TUR0010.000.001
7Y.OughlafQAT0250.000.007
7M. EssamQAT0000
7RenanQAT0070.000.007
7SulaimanQAT0000
7BojanQAT0030.000.003
7BelalQAT01110.000.0012
7AbabacarQAT0040.000.004
7NikolaQAT00100.000.0010
7AbdullahQAT0000
7IbrahimQAT03150.000.0018
7A. JamalQAT0000
7OsmanQAT0000
7Kadhi ATUN02100.000.0012
7Redissi A.TUN0000
7B.Othmen M.TUN0010.000.001
7Abdelhedi YTUN0000
7Nagga H.TUN0000
7Bennour R.TUN0000
7Mbareki S.TUN0000
7Ben Taher.MTUN0000
7Bongui.ATUN0360.000.009
7Bouguerra.ATUN0470.000.0011
7Hmissi STUN0000
7MonikCZE0000
7ZajicekCZE00230.000.0023
7KuncCZE0000
7SrbCZE0020.000.002
7SvobodaCZE0120.000.003
7SedlacekCZE03140.000.0017
7PolakCZE0280.000.0010
7CardenasCUB0120.000.003
7Sánchez B.CUB0000
7Roman GarciaCUB0000
7GutierrezCUB0110.000.002
7TaboadaCUB0060.000.006
7GoideCUB05230.000.0028
7YantCUB0000
7ArayaCHI0000
7T. ParraguirreCHI0130.000.004
7GagoCHI0080.000.008
7CollaoCHI0000
7MardonesCHI0230.000.005
7JadueCHI0110.000.002
7DiazCHI0110.000.002
7CastilloCHI0000
7BravoCHI0000
7BonacicCHI0000
7BandaCHI0030.000.003