Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Bell/Bettenay
Australia
AUS
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Belgia
BEL
Coens/Van Deun
Belgia
BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
Belgia
BEL
Kubistova/Trnena
Republika Czeska
CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Johnsen/Bisgaard
Dania
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estonia
EST
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Dupin/Lusson
Francja
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Niemcy
GER
Sude/Kunst
Niemcy
GER
Pratesi/Toti
Włochy
ITA
Ēbere/Konstantinova
Łotwa
LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
Łotwa
LAT
Zobnina/Zobnina
Lithuania
LTU
Prins/van Diepen
Holandia
NED
van der Made/Stok
Holandia
NED
Konink/Sonneville
Holandia
NED
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Norwegia
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polska
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polska
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Robinson/Andersson
Sweden
SWE
Meessen/Grünig
Szwajcaria
SUI
Demierre/Schwab
Szwajcaria
SUI
Danner/Utzinger
Szwajcaria
SUI
Davidova/Khmil
Ukraina
UKR
Makhno, In./Lunina
Ukraina
UKR
Denaburg/Kraft
USA
USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
USA
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
Austria
AUT
Piret/Bex
Belgia
BEL
Vervloet/DE CLERCQ
Belgia
BEL
Ruysschaert/Van den Broeck
Belgia
BEL
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
Republika Czeska
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Dania
DNK
Parkkinen/Prihti
Finland
FIN
Szewczyk/Merle
Francja
FRA
Maidhof/Schäkel
Niemcy
GER
Grüne/Christ
Niemcy
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Włochy
ITA
Namike/Ozolina A.
Łotwa
LAT
Vildere/Brailko
Łotwa
LAT
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Driessen/de Jong, M.
Holandia
NED
Cramer/Overwater
Holandia
NED
Luini/Poiesz
Holandia
NED
Jochym/Saad
Polska
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polska
POL
Coutts/Beattie
Szkocja
SCO
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Izuzquiza/Carro M
Spain
ESP
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
Sweden
SWE
Kluser/Grossen
Szwajcaria
SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
Szwajcaria
SUI
Niederhauser/Kernen
Szwajcaria
SUI
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
Ukraina
UKR
Anderson/Bauer
USA
USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
USA
Gabi/Juliennis
Wenezuela
VEN