Futures - Geneva, SUI - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PozycjaPoz.CountrycountryDrużynaTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1SUIMarco KrattigerFlorian Breer13205544
2FRAArthur CanetTéo Rotar9606116
3FRAElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZTom Altwies8961484
4CZETomas SemeradAdam Miroslav Stocek8921844
5SUIYves HaussenerJulian Friedli8501891
6SUIQuentin MétralJonathan Jordan8202810
7AUSSolomon BushbyBen Hood7962192
8LATToms LiepaErnests Puskundzis704908
9JPNYusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji6721798
10NORStian OpsahlJørgen Nylund Nilsen560802
11UKRIvan DatsiukIvan Likhatskyi552624
12SUINathan BrochLinus Deecke218362