Futures - Cervia, ITA - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PozycjaPoz.CountrycountryDrużynaTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1ITAReka Orsi TothGiada Bianchi1160217311602173
2PARErika Sofia Mongelos BobadillaFiorella Nunez Quintana932244813322904
3PARMichelle Sharon Valiente AmarillaGiuliana Poletti1100353613003752
4AUSJasmine FlemingJana Milutinovic1190363211204120
5AUSStefanie FejesGeorgia Johnson1120376611004254
6ITAViktoria Orsi TothValentina Cali1040111010401110
7GERAnna-Lena GrüneChenoa Christ1010101010101010
8SUIAnnique NiederhauserLeona Kernen92819719082219
9GERJulia SudeLea Sophie Kunst89014789001608
10ITAMargherita BianchinClaudia Scampoli76055089605868
11UKRInna MakhnoSofiia Rylova78013248001564
12ITAMaria Rachele MancinelliAurora Mattavelli79010498101229
13ITAFederica FrascaAlice Gradini74011527401152
14SUIMenia BenteleMuriel Bossart82526467152730
15ITAEleonora SestiniErika Ditta66010346601034
16CZEKylie NeuschaeferovaMarketa Svozilova650866650866