Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Fleming/Milutinovic
Australia
AUS
Mascrenhas/Rzepka
Australia
AUS
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
Austria
AUT
Elsner/Pfau
Austria
AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Klinger D./Klinger R.
Austria
AUT
Berger/Hohenauer L.
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Belgia
BEL
Corah/Furlan
Kanada
CAN
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Republika Czeska
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Republika Czeska
CZE
Knoblochova/Jakubsova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Hermannova/Stochlova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Evans/Keefe
England
GBR
Hollas, H./Remmelg
Estonia
EST
Sinisalo, S./Muukka
Finland
FIN
Paul/Schieder
Niemcy
GER
Neuß/Deißenberger
Niemcy
GER
Schürholz/Schwarz
Niemcy
GER
Windisch/Kun
Hungary
HUN
Gonzalez/Lavie
izraelski
ISR
Sakai/Miharu
Japonia
JPN
Ozolina M./Skrastina
Łotwa
LAT
Tavenier/de Groot
Holandia
NED
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polska
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Polska
POL
Pinheiro/Castro
Portugalia
POR
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Niederhauser/Kernen
Szwajcaria
SUI
Meessen/Grünig
Szwajcaria
SUI
Bentele/Bossart
Szwajcaria
SUI
Lutz A./Bovet
Szwajcaria
SUI
Lutz D. /Wandeler
Szwajcaria
SUI
Hladun/Lazarenko
Ukraina
UKR
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Fejes/Johnson
Australia
AUS
Bell/Bettenay
Australia
AUS
Rihs/Saric So.
Austria
AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Bauer As./Haselsteiner
Austria
AUT
Bisanz/Haas I.
Austria
AUT
Coens/Van Deun
Belgia
BEL
Licht/Glagau
Kanada
CAN
Frommova/Francova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Lajkebová/Kleiblova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Dania
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Estonia
EST
Waris/Tiihonen
Finland
FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Maidhof/Schäkel
Niemcy
GER
Klinke/Beutel
Niemcy
GER
Honti-Majoros/Szabó
Hungary
HUN
Dave/Ashush
izraelski
ISR
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Włochy
ITA
Tsubouchi/Yabumi
Japonia
JPN
Kvedaraite/Kovalskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Norwegia
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Polska
POL
Gruszczynska/Wachowicz
Polska
POL
Elekova/Bundzelova
Slovakia
SVK
Slezakova/Spevarova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Schaltegger/Huber
Szwajcaria
SUI
Kluser/Grossen
Szwajcaria
SUI
Sorensen/Flückiger
Szwajcaria
SUI
Zobrist/Gerson
Szwajcaria
SUI
Makhno, In./Lunina
Ukraina
UKR
Vincent/Stowell
USA
USA