Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's Main Draw team list

All
PozycjaPoz.CountrycountryDrużynaTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTLaurenc GrössigMathias Seiser12002138
2AUTLaurenz LeitnerPhilipp Waller11202818
3GERPaul HenningPhilipp Huster11201400
4AUTFlorian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig10401448
5LATKristians FokerotsGustavs Auzins10301774
6CZETomas SemeradAdam Miroslav Stocek8921844
7POLMaciej RudolFilip Lejawa8641630
8GERJonas SagstetterBenedikt Sagstetter8401480
9AUSSolomon BushbyBen Hood7962192
10JPNYusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji6721798
11AUSJoshua HowatJames Takken6601850
12PORGonçalo SousaTomas Sousa640640