Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's ConfederationQuota team list

All
PozycjaPoz.CountrycountryDrużynaTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTLaurenc GrössigMathias Seiser12002138
2AUTLaurenz LeitnerPhilipp Waller11202818
3GERPaul HenningPhilipp Huster11201400
4AUTRobin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-Telsnigg10407376
5AUTFlorian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig10401448
6LATKristians FokerotsGustavs Auzins10301774
7CZETomas SemeradAdam Miroslav Stocek8921844
8POLMaciej RudolFilip Lejawa8641630
9GERJonas SagstetterBenedikt Sagstetter8401480
10AUSSolomon BushbyBen Hood7962192
11ITADavis KruminsMarco Caminati7801217
12JPNYusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji6721798