Elite16 - Vienna, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

All
PozycjaPoz.CountrycountryDrużynaTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1CZE
Hermannova/Stochlova
CZE
Barbora HermannováMarie-Sara Stochlova12405616
2NED
Piersma B./Bekhuis
NED
Brecht PiersmaWies Bekhuis12402280
3ITA
Bianchin/Scampoli
ITA
Margherita BianchinClaudia Scampoli12205708
4ITA
Orsi Toth, R./Bianchi
ITA
Reka Orsi TothGiada Bianchi12002913
5NOR
Helland-Hansen/Olimstad
NOR
Sunniva Helland-HansenEmilie Olimstad11883196
6USA
Hildreth/Van Gunst
USA
Kimberly HildrethTeegan Van Gunst11604100
7CZE
Dunarova/Mokrá
CZE
Miroslava DunarovaDaniela Mokrá11601908
8THA
Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn
THA
Taravadee NaraphornrapatWorapeerachayakorn Kongphopsarutawadee11407680
9SLO
Kotnik/Lovsin, T.
SLO
Tjasa KotnikTajda Lovsin11405144
10UKR
Hladun/Lazarenko
UKR
Maryna HladunTetiana Lazarenko11402104
11UKR
Davidova/Khmil
UKR
Valentyna DavidovaAnhelina Khmil11401856
12USA
Harward/DeBerg
USA
Hailey HarwardKylie Kuyava-De Berg11002806
13JPN
Akiko/Ishii
JPN
Akiko HasegawaMiki Ishii10604714
14ESP
Carro/González
ESP
María Belén Carro Márquez de AcuñaSofía González Racero10601802
15NZL
Zeimann/Polley
NZL
Alice ZeimannShaunna Polley10543254
16FRA
Placette/Richard
FRA
Lézana PlacetteAlexia Richard10408960
17FIN
Ahtiainen/Lahti
FIN
Niina AhtiainenTaru Lahti-Liukkonen10408660
18NED
Bröring/van Driel, E.
NED
Kirsten BröringEmi van Driel9601508
19LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
LTU
Ieva DumbauskaiteIeva Vasiliauskaite9501786
20AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
AUT
Franziska FriedlAnja Trailovic9422244
21USA
Savvy/Van Winkle
USA
Savannah SimoAbby Van Winkle9201716
22ITA
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
ITA
Maria Rachele MancinelliAurora Mattavelli9201665
23USA
Kraft/Denaburg
USA
Deahna KraftLexy Denaburg914984
24GER
Grüne/Christ
GER
Anna-Lena GrüneChenoa Christ8801200
25CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
CZE
Kylie NeuschaeferovaMarketa Svozilova8451270
26GER
Paul/Schieder
GER
Melanie PaulHanna-Marie Schieder8301170
27GER
Sude/Kunst
GER
Julia SudeLea Sophie Kunst8002248
28UKR
Makhno, In./Rylova
UKR
Inna MakhnoSofiia Rylova8001876
29LTU
Grudzinskaite G./Grudzinskaite R.
LTU
Gerda GrudzinskaiteRugile Grudzinskaite8001228
30ITA
Orsi Toth, V./Cali
ITA
Viktoria Orsi TothValentina Cali747887
31CAN
Bélanger/Monkhouse
CAN
Marie-Alex BélangerLea Monkhouse7221380
32CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
CZE
Valerie DvorníkováAnna Pospisilova7001956
33GER
Van de Velde/Klinke
GER
Kim Van de VeldeLeonie Klinke684734
34SUI
Bentele/Bossart
SUI
Menia BenteleMuriel Bossart6752650
35CHN
Sh. T. Cao/Zhu Lingdi
CHN
Shuting CaoLingdi Zhu6603530
36CHN
Kadeliye/J. J. Zeng
CHN
Kadeliye HalaitiJinjin Zeng6203220
37CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
CZE
Andrea LorenzovaMagdalena Černá5601242
38POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
POL
Malgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula Lunio5502402
39SVK
Siposova/Terenova
SVK
Lubica SiposovaMartina Terenova528916
40FRA
Bernard/Descamps
FRA
Marion BernardElsa Descamps473969
41CAN
Corah/Goodman
CAN
Devin CorahAdriel Goodman408928
42AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
AUT
Tatjana PuškinaKato Luka De Meersman168228
43CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova4949