Elite16 - Vienna, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Gallay/Churin
Argentyna
ARG
Klinger D./Klinger R.
Austria
AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Vitoria/Hegeile
Brazylia
BRA
Ana Patrícia/Duda
Brazylia
BRA
Thamela/Victoria
Brazylia
BRA
Bansley/Bukovec
Kanada
CAN
Xue/X. Y. Xia
Chiny
CHN
Sh. T. Cao/Zhu Lingdi
Chiny
CHN
Hermannova/Stochlova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Neuschaeferova/Svozilova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Ahtiainen/Lahti
Finland
FIN
Bernard/Descamps
Francja
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Niemcy
GER
Ittlinger/Borger
Niemcy
GER
Sude/Kunst
Niemcy
GER
Ludwig/Lippmann
Niemcy
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Włochy
ITA
Bianchin/Scampoli
Włochy
ITA
Akiko/Ishii
Japonia
JPN
Paulikiene/Raupelyte
Lithuania
LTU
Grudzinskaite G./Grudzinskaite R.
Lithuania
LTU
Piersma B./Bekhuis
Holandia
NED
Helland-Hansen/Olimstad
Norwegia
NOR
Wojtasik/Kociolek
Polska
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Liliana/Paula
Spain
ESP
Carro/González
Spain
ESP
Vergé-Dépré A./Mäder
Szwajcaria
SUI
Bentele/Bossart
Szwajcaria
SUI
Davidova/Khmil
Ukraina
UKR
Hladun/Lazarenko
Ukraina
UKR
Cannon/Kraft
USA
USA
Savvy/Van Winkle
USA
USA
Kraft/Denaburg
USA
USA
DrużynaTeamCountrycountry
Mariafe/Clancy
Australia
AUS
Plesiutschnig/Schützenhöfer
Austria
AUT
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Taiana Lima/Talita
Brazylia
BRA
Agatha/Rebecca
Brazylia
BRA
Corah/Goodman
Kanada
CAN
Bélanger/Monkhouse
Kanada
CAN
J. Zh. Wang/J. Dong
Chiny
CHN
Kadeliye/J. J. Zeng
Chiny
CHN
Dunarova/Mokrá
Republika Czeska
CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Republika Czeska
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Republika Czeska
CZE
Placette/Richard
Francja
FRA
Grüne/Christ
Niemcy
GER
Schneider/Kozuch
Niemcy
GER
Müller/Tillmann
Niemcy
GER
Paul/Schieder
Niemcy
GER
Orsi Toth, V./Cali
Włochy
ITA
Gottardi/Menegatti
Włochy
ITA
Orsi Toth, R./Bianchi
Włochy
ITA
Tina/Anastasija
Łotwa
LAT
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Bröring/van Driel, E.
Holandia
NED
Zeimann/Polley
New Zealand
NZL
Gruszczynska/Wachowicz
Polska
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Polska
POL
Kotnik/Lovsin, T.
Słowenia
SLO
Álvarez M/Moreno
Spain
ESP
Esmée/Zoé
Szwajcaria
SUI
Hüberli/Brunner
Szwajcaria
SUI
Naraphornrapat/Worapeerachayakorn
Tajlandia
THA
Makhno, In./Rylova
Ukraina
UKR
Harward/DeBerg
USA
USA
Scoles/Flint
USA
USA
Hildreth/Van Gunst
USA
USA