Challenge - La Paz, MEX - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Scorers Statistics

RankingrankNazwisko zawodnikaGraczDrużynaTeamPunktyPtsAttack PointsA PtsBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1BoermansNED146943814
2Seidl, R.AUT130100237
3HerreraESP129111144
4BassereauFRA12288277
5LyneelFRA11698612
6EvandroBRA115851812
6de GrootNED115104011
7GaviraESP105821112
8AlayoCUB10284162
9ErmacoraAUT9371220
10ArthurBRA898333
11DearingCAN8864168
11RudolPOL888044
12ArthurBRA8568125
13PristauzAUT776917
14GabrielBRA757014
15HodgesAUS7455127
16PenningaNED7054133
16SchubertAUS706235
16KrouFRA7049174
17AdrielsonBRA6952134
17SchachterCAN696504
18DiazCUB685918
18LuiniNED686062
19BrunnerUSA6644193
20PedrosaPOR6543139
21HörlAUT6247114
22CamposPOR595702
23Crabb Tr.USA585314
24KantorPOL564286
25Felipe AlvesBRA5533148
26ÅhmanSWE534805
27WallerAUT524309
27TiisaarEST5231138
28McHughAUS514056
29BerntsenNOR504901
30HellvigSWE4830153
31NõlvakEST454104
32BurnettAUS443815
32Gauthier-RatFRA443905
33HorstAUT433823
34AravenaCHI4230120
34SarabiaMEX424200
35Mol, H.NOR4123153
35LupoITA414001
36SowaGER373052
37SchalkUSA343400
38Capogrosso N.ARG322642
38Poniewaz B.GER322453
39WebberUSA302280
40Capogrosso T.ARG272610
40Dal CorsoITA2712123
40SamoilovsLAT271854
41ViscovichITA262402
42SmithUSA252302
42MøllgaardDEN252113
42RossiITA251681
43BourneUSA241680
44MermerTUR231922
44CoryUSA232201
44DillierSUI232003
44KulzerGER232003
45BreerSUI222200
46VirgenMEX211740
47UrluTUR201901
48Pfretzschner, L.GER191900
48Pascariuc P.AUT191531
48HoumannDEN191333
48DroguettCHI191603
49HeidrichSUI18882
49CarracherAUS181530
50SmedinsLAT171601
50MacNeilCAN171502
51RussellCAN16952
52KolinskeUSA141130
52NicolaidisAUS141202
53JohannBRA131201
53KrattigerSUI13940
54BarajasMEX121002
54FokerotsLAT121101
55TocsLAT11821
55PedroBRA11830
56Leitner L.AUT10802
57GalindoMEX9900
58HenriqueBRA8800
59AguirreMEX7511
59CruzMEX7700
60Lucas AguineloBRA4400